Liberalerna får det minsta stödet någonsin – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

“Ett parti måste få fyra procent i ett val för att få plats i riksdagen. Just nu ligger alltså Liberalerna långt under det. Miljöpartiet får också mindre än fyra procent stöd i undersökningen. De får 3,8 procent.

Nyheter på lätt svenska för dig som är ny i Sverige.
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/liberalerna-far-det-minsta-stodet-nagonsin

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.