Rättegång mot man som misstänks för folkrättsbrott i Iran – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

Idag började en unik rättegång i Stockholm. En iransk man är åtalad. Han är misstänkt för att ha varit med och dödat politiska fångar i Iran 1988. Det …
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/rattegang-mot-man-som-misstanks-for-folkrattsbrott-i-iran

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.