Svenskar i Afghanistan kan evakueras – men svårt att ta sig till flygplatsen – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

Personer med svenska pass kan bli evakuerade från Afghanistan. De måste ta sig till flygplatsen i Kabul. Afghaner som jobbade på Sveriges ambassad kan …
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/svenskar-i-afghanistan-kan-evakueras-men-svart-att-ta-sig-till-flygplatsen

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: