Musikhjälpen samlar in pengar för att barn inte ska behöva arbeta – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

I december varje år sänds Musikhjälpen i radio och tv. Syftet är att samla in pengar till folk som har det svårt. Nu är det bestämt att årets pengar ska …
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/musikhjalpen-samlar-in-pengar-for-att-barn-inte-ska-behova-arbeta

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.