Det är farligt för hälsan att sitta stilla mycket på jobbet – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

De som sitter stilla mycket på jobbet kan få problem med hälsan. Företagen ska hjälpa sina anställda så att de inte blir sjuka av sitt jobb. Men många …
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/det-ar-farligt-for-halsan-att-sitta-stilla-mycket-pa-jobbet

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: