Många barn tycker om att klä ut sig i läskiga kläder på Halloween – Radio Sweden på lätt svenska | Sveriges Radio

På söndag är det Halloween. Det är en tradition som från början kommer från USA. Men nu har det blivit vanligt att fira Halloween även i Sverige. …
— Read on sverigesradio.se/artikel/manga-barn-tycker-om-att-kla-ut-sig-i-laskiga-klader-pa-halloween

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: